MVP
Bratislava
18.8.2001
rozhodčí: Ridarčíková
Gabriela, SK,
-psi - třída mladých |
782 AGIR GERO-DOGS,
SPKP 1100, 04.11.2000
|
VD3 |
O:GIL CRNI LOTOS M: BRIGITTE
BARDOT BRIAVA CH: DZIAN GERHARD DR. MAJ: GREGÁČ DANIEL |
783 ALEX HRUŠOV,
SPKP 1080, 23.10.2000
|
VD2 |
O: BRET FREYWALD M: DIXI
WILDENGEL CH: IVANIČKA ANTON MAJ: GREGÁČ SIMEON |
784 BLACK VOM IGI-HOF,
SPKP 1073, 07.10.2000 |
V1 |
O: BRIT HAJSKÁ GARA M: FAMA
KI-ROT CH: MÉSZÁROS IGOR MAJ: BIELIK JURAJ |
- psi- mezitřída |
785 CYKLON ANACO,
CMKU 9022. 10.11.1999
|
V1,
CAC |
O: CH GIL CRNI LOTOS M: CIRA Z
POHÁDKOVÉ JESKYNĚ
CH: REIZETHALEROVÁ JITKA MAJ: SEJKANIČ IVAN |
786 FALCO GERIX,
CMKU 8989, 17.09 1999
|
V2 |
O: GIL CRNI LOTOS
M: BORA KRIS-VE-MAR
CH: BOHÁČKOVÁ LENKA MAJ: RUŽIČKOVÁ BRONISLAVA |
- psi - třída otevřená |
787 BRUNO ČERNÝ
SAGITARIUS,
CMKU 8654 24.03.1999
|
- |
O: APOLO DROTÁR M: ANITA Z
BENÁTSKYCH NOCÍ
CH+MAJ: ŠVÉDOVÁ KATEŘINA |
788 CITAR KOZÍ RYNK,
CMKU 9353, 21.06.1999
|
V2 |
O: ARGO Z OPUSTENÉ PÍSKOVNY
M: DÁJA MIVANGA
CH: ŠMÍD JIŘÍ MAJ: KURDIOVSKÝ PETR |
789 TOBY VOM LEIBGARDIST,
SPKP 999/MET 7499. 24 07 1998
|
V1,
CAC |
O: BASKO VON HAUSE SOMER M:
CSAKVÁRI ROTT CARMEN
CH: TRIBEL ZSOLT MAJ: STANĚKOVÁ LEA |
- psi - třída pracovní |
790 ART DREVOPAL,
SPKP 758, 26.04.1999
|
V1,
CAC,
CACIB,
BOB |
O: EROS MRA-ZUS M: KAREN ARBEJ
CH: POSLUCH FRANTIŠEK ING MAJ: UHLÁRIKOVCI M a E |
791 EDY ATIGRAM,
SPKP 271, 15 05 1997
|
V4 |
O: DINO FAREBNÝ SAD M: AXA
ATIGRAM
CH: SLEPÁNKOVÁ MARGITA MAJ: BOĎA MIROSLAV |
792 ESEX KI-ROT,
SHPK 01684, 18.10.1996
|
V2,
res.CAC |
O: KEVIN V BANBERGER-JAL M:
ARA ROSI-ROT CH: KISS LADISLAV MAJ: SCHILLER ALEXANDER |
793 INGO STAR KI-ROT,
SPKP 837, 05.10.1999
|
V3 |
O: ERLO VOM GAMBRINIUS M:
CARLA KI-ROT CH: KISS LADISLAV MAJ: DAVIDÍKOVÁ NIKOLETA |
794 KING RUS RPH NEKAR,
RKF 0075374. 30 07.1998 |
- |
O: AIKO RUS RPH NEKAR M:
DANGRY CH: HOLEVINA E MAJ: KRUGLAKOVO
|
795 MORRO VOM
HIRSCHENRANGEN,
SPKP 892A/DH 66216. 26.04.1999 |
V |
O: CHAMP VON DER SCHERAU M:
OSSI VOM SA-AMANDERTAL CH:RIEDEL AGATHE MAJ: BUTYKA MIL |
- psi - třída vítězů |
796 BRONKO OD DRAGIČEVIČA,
JR B3199, 20 04.1998
|
- |
O: GIL CRNI LOTOS M: LOLA
CH. BLECK IRON ROT MAJ: ALETOVIČ H -ALEN MIRA |
797 CH. BART DROTÁR,
CMKU 6063, 14.04.1997
|
- |
O: CH. ARGO Z OPUSTENÉ PÍSKOVNY
M:KORA V. HENNEKAMP CH KOZELSKÁ JANA MAJ: TYPOVSKÝ L - PARMOVÁ Š. |
798 CH. HUSTON OLBURD,
PKR62401/RKF 71546, 22.01 1998 |
V1,
CAC,
res.CACIB |
O: VURST M: ERA OLBURD
CH:
TUSZINA-BURDINA MAJ: DEMIRKOL KUDRET |
799 ICH. NILL VOM
RAUBRITTER,
PKR 50375, 13.03.1997 |
- |
O: ICH. RAGNAR V. H.
FALCONSENST M:CH JUMA VOM RAUBRITTER CH: MAKOMASKI MORYLA MAJ: MYRCHA
ANNA |
FENY
-
feny-
třída dorostu |
800 FANNY VOMBAT,
SPKP 1133/CMKU 9527, 14 12.2000
|
VN |
O: KARS Z WALDENBURGA M: COMMA
VOMBAT
CH: ZAVORALOVÁ LUCIE MGR. MAJ: FRÁTRIKOVÁ ALEXANDRA |
-
feny-
třída mladých |
801 AIMER AUTO DAN,
SPKP 1004, 02.06.2000
|
VD |
O: BRET FRYWALD M: SINDY ST.
SONNTAG
CH: SELECKÝ DUŠAN MAJ: HUDEC BRANISLAV |
802 AMI AUTO DAN,
SPKP 1005, 02.06.2000
|
- |
O: BRET FREYWALD M: SINDY ST.
SONNTAG
CH: SELECKÝ DUŠAN MAJ: HUDEC DAVID |
803 ARA VOM IGI-HOF.
SPKP 969. 22.03.2000
|
- |
O: KORAN ARBEJ M: FAMA KI-ROT
CH: MESZAROS IGOR MAJ: CSILMÁK GABRIEL |
804 ATLANTA GERO-DOGS,
SPKP 1105,04,11.2000
|
V2 |
O: GIL CRNI LOTOS M: BRIGITTE
BARDOT BRIAVA
CH+MAJ: DZIAN GERHARD DR. |
805 BABY CATHERINE'S DREAM,
SPKP 956, 13.03.2000
|
- |
O:KING VOM SCHWAIGER WAPPEN M:
AMANDA VOM IMMENSTETTEN
CH: ŽÁK MARTIN MAJ: MIHALIKOVA ADRIANA |
806 CONY ČERNÝ SAGITARIUS,
CMKU 9222,11 04.2000
|
- |
O: APOLO DROTÁR M: ANITA Z
BENÁTSKYCH NOC!
CH: ŠVÉDOVÄ KATEŘINA MAJ: PAZOURKOVÁ IVANA |
807 ESTA AGAG,
SPKP 936, 07.03 2000
|
V1,
CAJC |
O: SIMEBERGS VICTOR VON
TROLLEGEN M: AILI KRALICKÝ SNĚŽNÍK
CH:LEHOCKÝ ŠTEFAN MAJ: TAKÁCS PETER |
808 LOTA HOLUBÍ DŮM,
CMKU 9234,15.04.2000
|
V4 |
O: RICK BURGTHANN M: KELLY
BOHLIDASMET
CH+MAJ: PROCHÁZKA HYNEK
|
809 TARA RELAY,
CMKU 9324. 04.07.2000
|
V3 |
O: CH. ARCHIK BALLOTADA M:
EASY RELAY
CH: JANDÍK VÁCLAV MAJ: KRÁL PETR |
-
feny- mezitřída |
810 BEA CATHERINE'S DREAM,
CMKU 9352/SPKP 957, 13.03.2000 |
V1,
CAC |
O: ICH. KING VOM SCHWAIGER
WAPPEN M: AMANDA VOM IMMENSTETTEN CH: ŽÁK MARTIN MAJ: MUDROVÁ lLONA |
811 MOLY FREYWALD,
SPKP 988. 15.04.2000
|
V2 |
O: BRET FREYWALD M: BRIXIE VOM
ULSENBACH
CH: STANĚKOVÁ LEA MAJ: VIDlŠČÁK MARlÁN MUDR. |
812 SUMMA CUM LAUDE,
PKR 62508,29.02 2000
|
- |
O: ICH. NILL VOM RAUBRITTER M:
CH. THEONA-TEMIDA LUM LAUDE CH+MAJ: MYRCHA ANNA |
-
feny-
třída otevřená |
813 CHITA HOLUBÍ DŮM,
CMKU 8826.15.06.1999
|
V1,
CAC,
CACIB |
O: ANDY GERIX M: GINA U
KOZELSKÉHO PARKU
CH:PROCHÁZKA HYNEK MAJ: SEDLÁČEK ZDENĚK |
814 DAISY AGAG,
SPKP 802. 28 07 1999
|
V2,
res.CAC |
O: GIL CRNI LOTOS M: AILI
KRALICKÝ SNĚŽNÍK
CH: LEHOCKÝ ŠTEFAN MAJ: KOVÁČ JAN |
-
feny-
třída pracovní |
815 ANOIE CATHERINE'S DREAM,
SPKP 725,15.03.1999 |
VD |
O: MATCHO V. BURGTHANN M:
CESSY V. D. ILMBRÜCKE CH+MAJ: ŽÁK MARTIN |
816 DARLET OD DRAGIČEVIČA,
JR 83752, 30.04.1999
|
V1,
CAC,
res.CACIB |
O: BENY M: BESY V. HAUS KRAMER
CH: DRAGIČEVIČ JOVAN MAJ: MRAVÍK JOZEF |
817 KEROL MIVANGA,
SPKP 784/CMKU 8937, 19.10.1898
|
V2,
res.CAC |
O: SIMBA V. BURGTHANN M: CORA
MIVANGA CH: SEJKANIČ IVAN MAJ: KURIPLACH JAROSLAV |
818 WANDA VOM CAUBRA,
MET 10768, O9. 11.1998
|
- |
O: ICH. MIRKO VOM CALIBRA M:
ICH. PEGGY VOM CALIBRA CH: VOLYKA JÁNOS MAJ: PETER ATTILA |
-
feny-
třída šampiónů |
819 CH. NESKA RAUBRITTER
ANKUS,
PKR 23201, 21.04 1998
|
- |
O: ICH. RAGNAR V. H.
FALCONSNEST M: PLUMA V RAUBRITTER CH: KARASINSKI JOZEF MAJ: RYMARCZYK
ELZBIETA |
Výsledky zaslal pan Kováč
Ján,
chovatelská stanice KOVI-ROT
|