MVP České Buďejovice
1.-2.5.1999
rozhodčí: Buriánková
Alena
výsledky poskytla: Damaskinosová Marie
- tř.mladých |
2031 BUFFALO Z
RADOSTOVSKÉHO DVORA, ČMKU 6741/98,11/05/98 |
D4 |
O: Amor Bohlidasmet,
M: Flame Tichý dvůr
CH: Pinka Zdeněk,
MAJ: Basta Miloš |
2032 CARO INDY
SLODKA SZNUPCIA, ČMKU/6717/98/PKR/II/52778, 22/01/98 |
V1 |
O: Ambassador vom Gronbach,
M: Bza Stodka Sznupcia
CH: Siwiec Piotr,
MAJ: Damaskinosová Marie |
2033 CIRYL
DROTÁR CS. CMKU 6792/98, 31/05/98 |
VD3 |
O: Simebergs Victor von
Trollegen,
M: Kora vom Hennekamp
CH: Kozelská Jana,
MAJ: Komárek Pavei |
2034 CZEKO DROTAR.
CMKU/6793/98,31/05/98 |
V2 |
O: Simbergs' Victor v. Trollegen,
M: Kora vom Hennekamp
CH: Kozelská Jana.
MAJ: Kozelská Lucie |
2035 ICE MAN
MIVANGA, CMKU/6671/98,18/04/98 |
- |
O: Argo z Opuštěné pískovny,
M: Alfa Vombat
CH: Sejkanič Ivan,
MAJ: Knytl Ladislav |
2036 ILLAX
MIVANGA, CMKU/6673/98,18/04/98 |
- |
O: Argo z Opuštěné pískovny,
M: Alfa Vombat
CH: Sejkanič Ivan,
MAJ: BabkaJan |
- tř.otevřená |
2037 BART DROTAR,
CMKU/6063/97, 14/04/97 |
V2,
r.CAC |
O: Argo z Opuštěné pískovny,
M: Koravom Hennekamp
CH: Kozelská Jana.
MAJ: Parmová Šárka |
2038 DENY GERIX,
CMKU/5847/97,15/01/97 |
V3 |
O: Extrema Hazard Jailbirs.
M: Bora-Kris-Ve-Mar
CH: Boháčková Lenka,
MAJ: Mudrová llona |
2039 FRED MIVANGA.
ČMKU/5700/96,18/08/96 |
V1,CAC,
r.CACIB |
O:ArgozOpuštěnépískovny,
M: Alfa Vombat
CH: Sejkanič Ivan,
MAJ: Kočvarová Edita |
- tř.pracovní |
2040 APOLO DROTAR
CS. CMKU 5435/96/98, 27/03/96 |
V3 |
O: Arogo z Opuštěné pískovny,
M: Kora vom Henne Kamp
CH:KozelskáJana,
MAJ:TodoroviJ+T |
2041 ARI FROM
INGOLSTÁDTER TOR, VDH/86302,21/03/94 |
V2,r.CAC |
O: Tooeo vom Zimmerplatz,
M: Pamela vom Obergrombacher Schop
CH: Stammham Binder R+K.
MAJ: Boer Johanes |
2042 ATHOS HORKÝ
DECH, CMKU/5386/96,10/03/96 |
V |
O: Hacus Beryl,
M: Arletta z Města Velvar
CH+MAJ: Pich Vtadislav |
2043 AX OD
MUTĚNICKÉHO JEZU. CMKU/5241/96/98,28/01/96 |
V4 |
O: Frost Beryl,
M: Elis z Kocňova
CH+MAJ: Pícha Karel |
2044 SIMEBERGS
VICOTR V. TROLLEGEN, ČMKU/5285/96,24/03/95 |
V1,CAC,
CACIB |
O: Montelaires Blitzkrieg,
M: Cynthia 2ND Granger
CH: Kanera+Wilkinson/M.+Langley
MAJ: Lohniská Marie |
- tř.vítězů |
2045 CH. ERLO VOM
GAMBRINUS, MET 44385.07/10/94 |
- |
O: Ch. Djerbo Ut Straotje,
M: Kathy vom Schwaiger-Wappen
CH: Fekete László, MAJ: J. C. A.
M. v. d. Wielés Fekete L |
Feny-
tř.mladých |
2046 CORA DROTAR,
CMKU/6796/98,31/05/98 |
V2 |
O: Simebergs Victor von
Trollegen,
M: Kora vom Hannekamp
CH: Kozelská Jana,
MAJ: Mudrová llona |
2047 DORA PAUCEX,
CMKU/6748/98,10/05/98 |
D4 |
O: Andy Gerix,
M: Erta Tinapan
CH: Lexa Pavel,
MAJ: Jančařová Šárka |
2048 ERNESTINE Z
AMIHO DVORA, CMKU 6716/98, 27/04/98 |
V1,CAJC |
O: Simba v. Burgthann,
M: Claudine z Amiho dvora
CH: Wludyková Alice,
MAJ: Šimurdová Ivana |
2049 PREDA
KRIS-VE-MAR, CMKU/6494/97,21/12/97 |
V3 |
O: Cid z Tyrosu,
M: Aska Cedrik
CH: Marková Monika,
MAJ: Sadilovi A.+P. |
Feny-
tř.otevřená |
2050 ANETA Z
LÍŇSKÉHO RANČE, CMKU/6273/97,20/07/97 |
VD |
O: Simbav. Burgthann,
M: Diana Bohlidasmet
CH: Cihlářová Šárka,
MAJ: Čemý Jan |
2051 ARTEMIS
DROTAR, ČMKU/5442/96, 27/03/96 |
V |
O: Argo z Opuštěné pískovny,
M: Kora vom Hennekamp
CH: Kozelská Jana.
MAJ: Michalová Jana |
2052 AXI OD
TOMANŮ,
ČMKU/5960/97, 02/03/97 |
VD |
O: Frost Beryl,
M: Elza z Korňova
CH: Toman Stanislav,
MAJ: Hering Jan |
2053 BETTY Z
LASTRAVY, CMKU/5995/97,18/03/97 |
VD |
O: Frost Beryl.
M: Essíe z Korňova
CH: Vastl Ladíslav,
MAJ: Vetek Václav |
2054 CHESI Z
KŘÍŽANOVA, CMKU/6331/97. 26/07/97 |
V2,
res.CAC |
O: Erio von Gambrinus,
M: Cassi od Sumčí zátoky
CH+MAJ: Tomek Jindfich |
2055 DADDY
VOMBAT, CMKU/5711/96.18/08/96 |
V3 |
O: Anry od Sumcízátoky,
M: Birma z Krtů
CH+MAJ: Zavoratová Lucíe. Mgr. |
2056 DEIS VOMBAT,
CMKU/5713/96. 18/08/96 |
V4 |
O: Anry od Sumčízátoky,
M: Birma z Krtů
CH: Zavoralová Lucie, Mgr.
MAJ: Čejka Miloš, Ing. |
2057 DIZZY VOMBAT
CS, CMKU/5714/96.18/08/96 |
- |
O: Anry od Sumčí zátoky,
M: Birma z Krtů
CH. Zavoratová Lucie, Mgr.,
MAJ: Eriebach Vladimír |
2058 HEDA MIVANGA.
CMKU/6360/97,25/09/97 |
- |
O: Simba v. Burgthann,
M: Alfa Vombat
CH: Sejkanič Ivan,
MAJ: Živný Karel, JUDr. |
2059 IRMA U
KOZELSKÉHO PARKU, CMKU/6257/97, 06/07/97 |
VD |
O: Andy Gerix.
M: Ája u Kozelského parku
CH: Kotěšovec Jaroslav.
MAJ: Fliegel Ladislav |
2060 JENNIFER Z
JA-PU, CMKU/6532/98. 28/01/98 |
V |
O: Argo z Opušténé pískovny,
M: Denny z Ja-Pu
CH: Dvofáková Jarostava,
MAJ: Fliegel Ladistav |
2061 KELLY
BOHLIDASMET. CMKU/6168/97, 27/05/97 |
V1,CAC,
CACIB |
O: Simba Burtghann,
M: Brona Bohlidasmet
CH:SmetanováLudmila.
MAJ: Procházka Hynek |
Feny-
tř.pracovní |
2062 ARANKA
DROTAR, CMKU/5437.27/03/97 |
V2 |
O: Argo z Opuštěné pískovny,
M: Kora vom Hennekamp
CH: Kozetská Jana.
MAJ: Kozelská Lucie |
2063 BONNY VOM
INGOLSTÁDTER TOR, VDH/90933,31/08/95 |
V1,CAC,
r.CACIB |
O: Kai vom Hohengeiss,
M: Pamela vom Obergrobache Schois
CH: Stammham Binder R+K,
MAJ: BóerJohanes |
2064 CONSTANCE Z
AMIHO DVORA. ČKS/4152/94,.22/05/94 |
|
O: Simebergs Rambovon Troltegen.
M: Bona Zafr
H: Wludyková Alice,
MAJ: Divišová Alena, Ing. |
2065 DIXI Z
BENÁNTSKÝCH NOCÍ. CMKU/557/96, 04/06/96 |
V |
O: Eron Vítr v hřívě.
M: Andra Ji-Ka-Li
CH: PívecJaroslav.
MAJ: Fiala Martin |
2066 VANESA
BOHEMIA ORTLES. CMKU 5969/97,25/02/97 |
V4 |
O: Simbá v. Burgthann.
M: Janka v. d. zigeunerhset
CH: Buriánková Alena.
MAJ: Lužná Barbora |
|