Klubová výstava Pardubice
15.9.1996
(rozhodčí: psi - MVDr.Schánilec, feny -
MVDr.Sedlář)
Psi - tř.dorostu |
Athos Aziho dvůr |
naděj. |
František Brož, Praha |
Fin Relay |
naděj. |
Dagmar Mikesková, Chomutov |
Chyr Cacho |
naděj. |
Oldřich Cach, Chrudim |
Clark Čemý levhart |
vyloučen (neukázal zuby) |
Zoran Perič,Praha |
- tř.mladých |
Dick z Pphádkovéjeskyné |
V 1, CAJC |
Josef Voříšek, Plzeň |
Haardy Čemý panther |
V 2 |
Ing.Milan Pour, Litoměřice |
Bemo Paulex |
VD 3 |
Eliška Kalousová, Polerady |
Andy Va-He |
VD 4 |
Václav Svoboda, Dašice |
Bodyguard He-So |
VD |
František Hemmer, Říčany |
- tř.otevřená |
Baron Tutor |
V 1, CAC |
Blanka Maierová, Ostrava |
Jailbirds Extreme Hazard |
V 2, res.CAC |
Jozef Mravík, SR |
Elfí u Kozelského parku |
V 3 |
Radek Uhel, Plzeň |
Bastián Rot-Ha-So |
V 4 |
manž.Matalovi, Pardubice |
Diamont z Amiho dvora |
V |
Gabriela Boturová, Ostrava |
Dery Dvojité léto |
V |
Nataša Trebatická, Hradec
Králové |
Drix Relay |
VD |
Alena Svobodová, Třebíč |
Dusty z Roztyl |
VD |
Pavla Vrbovská, Homí Slavkov |
Edward Zlatý střed |
VD |
Petr Denk, Krupka |
Amy Aziho dvůr |
VN 1 |
Pavel Novotný, Čáslav |
Bessi Holubí dům |
VN 2 |
Martin Čermák, Praha |
- tř.pracovní |
Cid z Tyrosu |
V 1, CAC |
Karel Švancara, Blansko |
Cir Mi-No-Po |
V 2, res.CAC |
Oldřich Cach, Chrudim |
Dar Mi-No-Po |
V 3 |
manž.Šrajerovi, Praha |
Kars z Waldenburga |
V 4 |
Barbara Novotná, Vlčkovice v
Podkrk. |
- tř.vítězů |
Bruinhaus Gone With the Wind CD |
V l,CAC,Klub.v. |
Jozef Mravík, SR |
Hacus Beryl |
V 2, res.CAC |
Luboš Kraus, Zlonice |
Selavie All Simon |
V 3 |
Vlastimil Viták, Jince |
Athos Ho-Dra |
V 4 |
MUDr.Vlasta Marešová, Praha |
Cit Šertaj |
V |
Vladimír Prušák, Praha |
Feny-
tř.dorostu |
Amy Aziho dvůr |
VN 1 |
Pavel Novotný, Čáslav |
Bessi Holubí dům |
VN 2 |
Martin Čermák, Praha |
Feny-
tř.mladých |
Eimy z Roztyl |
V 1, CAJC |
Kateřina Hrubá, Praha |
Harmony Čemý panther |
VD 2 |
Petr Vocetka, Okrouhlo |
Anny z Města Rottweilu |
VD |
Jaroslav Kopecký, Hradec Králové |
Amika Bohemia Yvep |
VD |
Jaroslav Ungr, Louňovice |
Deny Mivanga |
D |
Jiří Maďar, Rotava |
Feny-
tř.otvřená |
Constance zAmiho dvora |
V 1, CAC |
Ing.Alena Divišová, Praha |
Andra Silvestrovka |
V 2, res.CAC |
manž.Nekvapilovi, Pardubice |
Eris Libaro |
V 3 |
Ing.Oldřich Bad'ura, Liberec |
Grejsi Tichý dvůr |
V 4 |
Petr Šimon, Bašnice |
Arina Zde-Le-Ga |
V |
Zdeněk Parč, Vacanovice |
Bessy Virzen |
V |
Milan Kotraš, Hostice |
Cinda Slavíkův dvůr |
V |
Jaroslav Nunvář, Vémyslice |
Easy Relay |
V |
Václav Jandík, Choceň |
Elys Relay |
V |
Václav Jandík, Choceň |
Ester Bohlidasmet |
V |
Iveta Kučerová, Kostelec u Heř.Městce |
Angela Gerix |
VD |
Pavla Matoušková, Jeseník |
Argenta He-So |
VD |
Jana Laňková, Ústí n.Labem |
Azira Gamar |
VD |
Marta Klepišová, Praha |
Benie Daskal |
VD |
Kamila Veselá, Hořice |
Bema Garrot |
VD |
Vladimír Šlechta, Hradec Králové |
Brixi Daskal |
VD |
Lucie Bartošová, Hradec Králové |
Cathy z Tyrosu |
VD |
Stanislav Jirman, Červený Kostelec |
Cindy Tygří hřbet |
VD |
Simona Bakešová, Turnov |
Haska z Mesta Lučenca |
VD |
Magda Moravcová, Osíčany |
Heidy Tichý dvůr |
VD |
Luboš Tichý, Dohalice |
Henny Tichý dvůr |
VD |
Zuzana Trojanová, Děčín |
Herra Bohlidasmet |
VD |
Josef Šátek, Poděbrady |
Luka z Waldenburga |
VD |
Barbara Novotná, Vlčkovice v Podkrkonoší |
Anny Garrot |
D |
Jana Divišová, Praha |
Feny-
tř.pracovní |
Bára Borafíka |
V 1, CAC |
Bohuslav Vedral, Dolní Kruty |
Cora z Tyrosu |
V 2, res.CAC |
Ilona Mudrová, Praha |
Derma Vadium |
V 3 |
Marie Matulová |
Flame Tichý dvůr |
V 4 |
Zdeněk Pinka, Radostovice |
Berta Čemý d'ábel |
|
Miroslav Macek, Kramolišov |
Bety z Křižanova |
VD |
Petr Šťastný, Syrovice |
Cita z Chacharova |
|
Josef Hrčka, Sedliště |
Dina Bohlidasmet |
|
Václav Kašpar, Záhomice |
Feny-
tř.šampiónů |
Jailbirds Felonyn the First |
V 1, CAC |
Jozef Mravík, SR |
|